List of Participants

Info pack Apply Now

1. American International School Salzburg (Austria)
2. ESCP Business School (Germany, France, Great Britain, Spain, Italy)
3. Jacobs University (Germany)
4. Windesheim University of Applied Sciences (the Netherlands)
5. Dundalk Institute of Technology (Ireland)
6. Moreton Hall (Great Britain)
7. Inspired Education Group (Great Britain, Switzerland, Spain, Portugal, Italy, Belgium, Latvia)
8. The Hague University of Applied Sciences (the Netherlands)
9. University for the Creative Arts (Great Britain)            
10. The University of Law (Great Britain)
11. University of Applied Sciences Wiener Neustadt (Austria)
12. Artevelde University of Applied Sciences (Belgium)
13. Bishop’s Stortford College (Great Britain)
14. Radboud University (the Netherlands)               
15. EU Business School (Spain, Switzerland, Germany)
16. Jönköping University (Sweden)
17. Fontys University of Applied Sciences (the Netherlands)
18. Dukes Education (Great Britain)
19. Saint Charles College & Lycee (Switzerland)
20. St Edmunds School (Great Britain)
21. St Clare’s Oxford (Great Britain)
22. University of Southern Denmark (Denmark)
23. Sommet Education (Switzerland)
24. University College Absalon (Denmark)
25. Bocconi University (Italy)
26. Tilburg University (the Netherlands)
27. Ackworth School (Great Britain)
28. Europa-Universität Viadrina Frankfurt (Germany)   
29. NHL Stenden University of Applied Sciences (the Netherlands)
30. Rahn Education Campus im Stift Neuzelle (Germany)
31. Eerde International Boarding School (the Netherlands)
32. University of Northumbria (Great Britain)
33. Leighton Park School (Great Britain)
34. University College Dublin (Ireland)
35. Estonian University of Life Sciences (Estonia)
36. Eindhoven University of Technology (the Netherlands)
37. Breda University of Applied Sciences (the Netherlands)
38. Queen Ethelburga's Collegiate (Great Britain)
39. BIMM Institute (Germany)
40. KDG University of Applied Sciences and Arts (Belgium)
41. Leaf Academy (Slovakia)
42. Brillantmont International School (Switzerland)
43. Clubclass English Language School (Malta)
44. Baltic Council for International Education (Poland)