List of participants

Info pack Apply Now

1. Lomond School (Great Britain)
2. Windesheim University of Applied Sciences (the Netherlands)
3. Webster Vienna Private University (Austria)
4. Hanze University of Applied Sciences (the Netherlands)
5. Cardiff Sixth Form College (Great Britain)
6. International Academy Naples (Italy)
7. Rosenheim Technical University of Applied Sciences (Germany)
8. Artevelde University of Applied Sciences (Belgium)
9. Rotterdam Business School (the Netherlands)
10. Örebro University (Sweden)
11. Sidcot School (Great Britain)
12. University College Roosevelt (the Netherlands)
13. Queen Ethelburga’s Collegiate (Great Britain)
14. The Hague University of Applied Sciences (the Netherlands)
15. Cultural Care au Pair (Switzerland, USA)
16. NHL Stenden University of Applied Sciences (the Netherlands)
17. ESCP Business School (Germany, France, Great Britain, Spain, Italy, Poland)
18. Campbell College (Great Britain)
19. Education USA (Latvia)
20. HAN University of Applied Sciences (the Netherlands)
21. Modul University Vienna (Austria)                   
22. EF Academy (UK, USA)
23. Bocconi University (Italy)
24. Pembina Trails School Division (Canada)
25. University of Southern Denmark (Denmark)
26. Radboud University (the Netherlands)
27. ICN Business School (France, Germany)
28. St Clare’s Oxford (Great Britain)
29. Breda University of Applied Sciences (the Netherlands)
30. University of Essex (Great Britain)
31. EU Business School (Switzerland, Spain, Germany)
32. Westbourne School (Great Britain)
33. George Brown College (Canada)                  
34. Leighton Park School (Great Britain)
35. Inspired Education Group (UK, Switzerland, Belgium, Spain, Italy, Portugal)
36. Tio University of Applied Sciences (the Netherlands)
37. Sommet Education Sarl – Glion, Les Roches, Ecole Ducasse (Switzerland)
38. Satakunta University of Applied Sciences (Finland)
39. Amadeus International School Vienna (Austria)
40. Kingsley School, Bideford (Great Britain)
41. Bath Spa University (Great Britain)
42. Bishop's Stortford College (Great Britain)
43. Transport and Telecommunication Institute (Latvia)
44. Eindhoven University of Technology (the Netherlands)
45. ACS International School Cobham (Great Britain)
46. Amerigo Education (USA, Canada)
47. Coventry University Wroclaw (Poland, Great Britain)
48. Earlscliffe (Great Britain)
49. ISM University of Management and Economics (Lithuania)
50. French Institute (Estonia)
51. French Institute (Lithuania)
52. French Institute (Latvia)
53. Baltic Council for International Education (Latvia, Estonia, Lithuania, Poland, Hungary)
54. Meridian Group (Latvia)